Tulokset


10-12v

#Kilpailija/SeuraKat.Yhteensä
1Minetit KidsII

15.883


TaSi


Hagman Mila, Halme Viivi, Lehtisaari Kiira, Lumio Nella, Paronen Lotta, Sovelius Elle, Sulin Vera, Viljanen Nella

2LeinaIII

TV


Dewes Iida, Kauppinen Emma, Keso Neea, Laitinen Nenna, Muilu Siiri, Sirkka Aliina, Vähätalo Vera

3BiancatIII

Vihti-Gym


Gerkman Venla, Juusonen Minttu, Kallio Amanda, Romo Minttu, Sakala Eevi, Suominen Serafiina, Tuomi Pihla

--KilpaProtonitIII

OVO


Häggman Olivia, Joensuu Susanna, Kaarto Olivia, Malmiola Iina, Myllylä Meri, Nyman Mai, Rajamäki Olivia, Sohlberg Nanna, Taskinen Tilma, Uusitalo Tilda

--Mikrobit TwixIV

UVL


Kallela Emilia, Kietzer Hedi, Kivioja Vilma, Kovanen Jessica, Myllylä Martta, Niiniviita Sofia, Ojala Nia, Rantamäki Frida, Vääräkoski Karla

--PriZitIV

UVL


Ala-Hongisto Kerttu, Björlin Silja, Hohkuri Elli, Karjala Vilja, Lamminen Ellen, Mäkelä Elwiira, Männistö Oona, Nurminen Alissa, Renfors Helmi, Riihikoski Siiri, Rinne Linda, Söderman Luana, Söderman-Vaz Maiara

--Protonit NIV

OVO


Arponen Veera, Europaeus Rebekka, Moberg Kira, Nyman Nathalie, Rinne Sofia, Routasalo Minttu, Salaspuro Eeva, Shkredova Anne, Vanala Viivi

--Protonit KV

OVO


Ahonen Emma, Laaksonen Anna, Mertsalo Klaara, Sivonen Jannika, Ståhl Veera, Tarasova Taisia, Torres Natalia, Tuominen Elina, Ventovuori Helmi

--TaikaV

FNV


Erkkilä Jenna, Hyytiäinen Iida, Jylhänkangas Silja, Koivula Alisa, Koskela Frida, Levokoski Varpu, Rantanen Kerttu, Seppänen Melina, Tuusa Iida

--Jadeliinat BlueVI

HämVs


Hujo Anni, Karevaara Nelli, Lyytinen Anni, Maalehto Venla, Peltonen Kerttu, Ranimaa Saana, Viitamäki Iina

--SaagaVI

Hvoli


Kangas Inna, Kankaanpää Kiira, Lahti Noora, Laukkanen Ella, Murtojärvi Kaisla, Osibchuk Darina, Peasley Monica, Rintala Anni, Rintala Irina

--VeronicaVI

Tampereen Kisatoverit


Iivonen Ada, Konovalova Sofia, Lutsar Inessa, Rekonius Lumi, Shala Rinesa, Suominen Hilla

--Taika JrVII

FNV


Iivanainen Aino, Kaskenoja Jenna, Kivelä Olga, Lehtoranta Helmi, Mandelin Isabella, Permi Liinu, Pura Suvi, Saarela Omelia

--Jadeliinat PinkVIII

HämVs


Ahde Peppi, Leipijärvi Elli, Mikkola Milla, Naapuri Elma, Sundholm Jasmin, Tolsa Helmi, Vahala Veera, Virta Ada


12-14 K

#Kilpailija/SeuraKat.Yhteensä
1Isku kilpa IslaIII

RaIsku


Laamanen Emma-Riikka, Luosto Verna, Maddi Elisabet, Nikander Ronja, Pöyhölä Karoliina, Sahibi Muska

1ZeliaIII

TTNV


Eikrem Susanna, Haataja Viia, Hakala Tilda, Keva Liisa, Kompus Laura, Kuismanen Anna, Lahti Siiri, Pekkarinen Anni, Peräkylä Ida-Maria

3RosaliinatIII

HämVs


Eerikäinen Viivi, Kinnunen Sohvi, Liukkonen Aida, Ojala Elina, Savolainen Siiri, Vilen Julia, Virtanen Fia

--BellariinatIV

HämVs


Kähkölä Auri, Kaisto Siiri, Kuusivaara Tilly, Lähde Hilma, Latomäki Aino, Pajavuori Henni, Suojanen Kitiara, Tamminen Fanny, Vesterinen Iira, Virta Ida

12-14 SM



#Kilpailija/SeuraOhjelmaYhteensä
1Hohde
16.050

16.050


TapVoT5.400

Andtfolk Ina, Heikura Tähti, Karjalainen Julia, Kinnunen Niinu, Laine Emilia, Oulasvirta Ella, Rönkkö Hertta, Savisalo Emmi, Tikka Nuppu, Vilkki HelmiA2.950


E7.700
2Axoria
15.800

15.800


TapEräT5.350

Alvesalo Linda, Hautasaari Nelly, Kalttonen Anni, Kiviranta Milka, Myllykoski Matilda, Nieminen Aada, Oja Elle, Oksanen Linnea, Rinne Siiri, Sundell Julia, Toimela Kaisa, Vaalgamaa Vilja, Valli VilmaA2.900


E7.550
3Hile
15.200

15.200


FNVT5.100

Ahlgren Matilda, Kaunisto Fanny, Kauppi Elina, Kuusela Inka, Mäntymaa Matilda, Mathlin Essi, Pohjola Pipsa, Saari Helmi, Satina Alina, Vehmas EnnaA2.800


E7.300
4Fiona
15.050

15.050


TTNVT5.150

Guttorm Neea, Hentunen Mirjami, Johansson Katariina, Korpiharju Jenna, Kuisma Laura, Nieminen Lotta, Peltonen Seela, Pihlakas Polina, Poussu Unna, Söder Silja, Tiainen Eveliina, Tikkanen Auli, Välipakka AinoA2.900


E7.000
5Leona
14.900

14.900


TVT4.950

Järvensivu Alma, Jussila Roosa, Karjaluoto Immi, Kiriloff Sonja, Kojo Senni, Kupiainen Jenny, Malinen Minttu, Marttila Kerttu, Nurminen Salla, Tarvainen Wilma, Tuominen RonjaA2.650


E7.300
6Belinda
13.600

13.600


JNVT4.700

Arkko Emilla, Kuula Aava, Laine Emma, Lairio Aino, Leppiaho Aino, Mansikkamäki Siiri, Pelkonen Anni, Pitkälä Minea, Savolainen Noora, Seikkula Oosa, Valto Ella, Värre MiidaA2.400


E6.500
7Lumo Nova
13.400

13.400


JNVT4.250

Härkönen Anni, Honkanen Essi, Kääriäinen Maria, Moisander Verna, Reivi Kerttu, Sipari Aini, Taskinen Julia, Teittinen Else, Tuomi AnnaA2.600


E6.550
 

8-10v



#Kilpailija/SeuraKat.Yhteensä
--AidaII

TapErä


Ahola Aamu, Erikainen Diana, Hautala Kristiina, Heikel Roosa, Ivars Linnea, Komulainen Juulia, Luoma Laura, Metso Julia, Miettinen Aino, Siitonen Alisa, Sipiläinen Karolina, Sundström Veera

--Minetit MiniIII

TaSi


Alatalo Kristiina, Laitinen Olivia, Lindström Seela, Mäkirinta Alissa, Muurimäki Unna, Uusinoka Nelli, Vanne Nelli, Vellacott Sara

--AquilaIV

FNV


Bergström Venla, Honkala Elsa, Järvi Julia, Koskela Viivi, Leikkilä Hilla, Luhanko Nelli, Lundén Helmi, Mäenhovi Mandi, Moisio Netta, Niemi Sanni, Peltonen Viivi, Puskala Mandi

--Celex PIV

UVL


Huhtala Vanessa, Kietzer Margareth, Kuparinen Kerttu, Laisi Monica, Luoma Olivia, Mäntyniemi Elsa, Munkki Veera, Myllylä Saara, Orgmäe Alina, Pörsti Pihla, Sookari Verna

--MelinaIV

Hyvoli


Asikainen Sofia, Asmundela Anni, Grandell Silja, Hirvonen Pinja, Kiuru Hilla, Lasala Unna, Montonen Eeva, Mörönen Tuuli, Murtoniemi Matleena, Partanen Peppi

--FidiaV

TTNV


Elo Celina, Järvinen Netta, Kulomäki Anni, Leander Linnea, Mäntylä Erika, Mattanen Elsa, Puntala Iina, Salin Aino, Toikkonen Hertta, Yli-Rämi Aino

--Helinä KV

RiVoLi ry


Juvainen Anni, Korhonen Enni, Kuusela Emma, Mikkonen Aada, Nummela Olivia, Rinta-Paavola Sofia, Saari Ida, Salonen Vivian, Vanninen Hilla, Varis Veera